TubbyTinker
You're Average Person :)
Best Actor nominees:
Ken Teeradeth from Sawan Bieng
Aum Athichart from Jam Luey Ruk
Vier Sukollawat from Dung Duang Haruethai
Por Thrisadee from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
Vee Veerapahp from Nang Tard
Mart Krisada from Likit Khammathep
Pong Nawat from Songkram Nang Fah
Rome Patchata from Dung Duang Tawan
Best Actress Nominees:
Aff Taksaorn from Jum Luey Ruk
Ann Tongprasom from Sawan Bieng
Kob Suvanun from Nang Tard
Pancake Khemanit from Wimarn Mungkorn
Yardthip Rajapal from Leh Kularp
Bee Namthip from Songkram Nang Fah
Kwan Usamanee from Dung Duang Haruethai
Ploy Cherman from Muer Dok Rak Barn
Noon Sirapan from Nang Sao Pah Kee Riew
Vicky Sunisa from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
1. Best Actor
1. Ken from Sawan Bieng
2. Aum from Jam Leuy Ruk
3. Weir from DungDuang Haruthai
4. Por from Rukleh Sanae Luang
5. Vee from Nang Tad
6. Mart from Likit Kammatep
7. Pong from Song Kram Nang Fah
8. Rome from Dung Duang Tawan
2. Best Actress
1. Aff from JLR
2. Anne from SB
3. Kob from Nang Tad
4. Yardtip from Leh Kularb
5. Bee Namtip from Song Kram Nang Fah
6. Pancake from Wimarn Mungkorn
7. Kwan from Dung Duang Haruthai
8. Ploy from Meur Dok Ruk Ban
9. Noon Sripun from Nang Sao Pakeereaw
10. Vicky from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
7. Sexy Star
1. Aum Patcharapa
2. Chompoo Ariya
3. Kratae
4. Yardtip
5. Looktarn
6. Poo Priya
7. May Pinad
8. Jit Sangtong
9. Pinky
10. Pancake
8. Hot Hit Lakorn
1. JLR
2. SB
3. Nang Tad
4. Song Kram Nang Fah
5. Ram Pissawad
6. Likit Kammatep
7. Boopae Leh Ruk
8. Choom Pae
9. Ruk Tae Sab Lai
10. Rai Rissaya
11. Best Nang'rai
1. Peuy Parnwad from Song Kram Nang Fah
2. Yui from Nang Tad
3. Nampeung from SB
4. Chai from Meur Dok Ruk Barn
5. Benz from Rai Rissaya
6. Noi from Ram Pissawad
7. Grace from Wimarn Mung Korn
8. Joy from JLR
9. Off Pongsak from Attitarn Ruk
12. Best Upcoming Stars (2 awards male & female)
1. Mario
2. Saiparn
3. Tle
4. Shane
5. Ji Ja
6. Tarn
7. Earn the Star
8. Teuy
13. Best Scene stealing star
1. Namgpeung from SB
2. Narisa from Nang Tad
3. Pisarn from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
4. Louis from SB
5. Jintara from Chompoo Gam Mam
6. At Mokjok from Pen Tor
7. Jarunee from Nimit Marn
8. Kan..something (???) from Thong 9
14. Kwan Jai Siam Dara
1. Benz Pornchita
2. Vee Veeraparb
3. Pancake
4. Gae Chonlada
5. Kwan
6. Boy (??)
7. Pinky
8. Nicky
9. Dak Big Ass
10. Jui
11. Film
15. Honorable star award
16. Hot Hit Lakorn of the year award
17. Special Awards:
"Suay tim Jai" (Suay = Beautiful, tim = stab, Jai = Heart)
"Ror tim suang: (Ror = Handsome, tim = stab, Suang = Heart
credit to nat @ AFC
for tran
http://www.siamdara.com/hotnews/00011340.html
This event will be held on the 30th of this month
Ken Teeradeth from Sawan Bieng
Aum Athichart from Jam Luey Ruk
Vier Sukollawat from Dung Duang Haruethai
Por Thrisadee from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
Vee Veerapahp from Nang Tard
Mart Krisada from Likit Khammathep
Pong Nawat from Songkram Nang Fah
Rome Patchata from Dung Duang Tawan
Best Actress Nominees:
Aff Taksaorn from Jum Luey Ruk
Ann Tongprasom from Sawan Bieng
Kob Suvanun from Nang Tard
Pancake Khemanit from Wimarn Mungkorn
Yardthip Rajapal from Leh Kularp
Bee Namthip from Songkram Nang Fah
Kwan Usamanee from Dung Duang Haruethai
Ploy Cherman from Muer Dok Rak Barn
Noon Sirapan from Nang Sao Pah Kee Riew
Vicky Sunisa from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
1. Best Actor
1. Ken from Sawan Bieng
2. Aum from Jam Leuy Ruk
3. Weir from DungDuang Haruthai
4. Por from Rukleh Sanae Luang
5. Vee from Nang Tad
6. Mart from Likit Kammatep
7. Pong from Song Kram Nang Fah
8. Rome from Dung Duang Tawan
2. Best Actress
1. Aff from JLR
2. Anne from SB
3. Kob from Nang Tad
4. Yardtip from Leh Kularb
5. Bee Namtip from Song Kram Nang Fah
6. Pancake from Wimarn Mungkorn
7. Kwan from Dung Duang Haruthai
8. Ploy from Meur Dok Ruk Ban
9. Noon Sripun from Nang Sao Pakeereaw
10. Vicky from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
7. Sexy Star
1. Aum Patcharapa
2. Chompoo Ariya
3. Kratae
4. Yardtip
5. Looktarn
6. Poo Priya
7. May Pinad
8. Jit Sangtong
9. Pinky
10. Pancake
8. Hot Hit Lakorn
1. JLR
2. SB
3. Nang Tad
4. Song Kram Nang Fah
5. Ram Pissawad
6. Likit Kammatep
7. Boopae Leh Ruk
8. Choom Pae
9. Ruk Tae Sab Lai
10. Rai Rissaya
11. Best Nang'rai
1. Peuy Parnwad from Song Kram Nang Fah
2. Yui from Nang Tad
3. Nampeung from SB
4. Chai from Meur Dok Ruk Barn
5. Benz from Rai Rissaya
6. Noi from Ram Pissawad
7. Grace from Wimarn Mung Korn
8. Joy from JLR
9. Off Pongsak from Attitarn Ruk
12. Best Upcoming Stars (2 awards male & female)
1. Mario
2. Saiparn
3. Tle
4. Shane
5. Ji Ja
6. Tarn
7. Earn the Star
8. Teuy
13. Best Scene stealing star
1. Namgpeung from SB
2. Narisa from Nang Tad
3. Pisarn from Ruk Leh Sanae Luang
4. Louis from SB
5. Jintara from Chompoo Gam Mam
6. At Mokjok from Pen Tor
7. Jarunee from Nimit Marn
8. Kan..something (???) from Thong 9
14. Kwan Jai Siam Dara
1. Benz Pornchita
2. Vee Veeraparb
3. Pancake
4. Gae Chonlada
5. Kwan
6. Boy (??)
7. Pinky
8. Nicky
9. Dak Big Ass
10. Jui
11. Film
15. Honorable star award
16. Hot Hit Lakorn of the year award
17. Special Awards:
"Suay tim Jai" (Suay = Beautiful, tim = stab, Jai = Heart)
"Ror tim suang: (Ror = Handsome, tim = stab, Suang = Heart
credit to nat @ AFC
for tran
http://www.siamdara.com/hotnews/00011340.html
This event will be held on the 30th of this month