Chalida Subs :)

Discussion in 'FanSub' started by blissfulxoxo, Dec 29, 2010.

  1. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    VISIT US: http://www.youtube.com/user/chalidasubs

    * WE ARE MINT CHALIDA FANCLUB. *
    Dedicate to English sub her projects :)
    - PLEASE BE PATIENT! Thankyou.

    (* IF ANYONE WANTS TO BE APART OF CHALIDASUBS GROUP PLEASE MESSAGE US! *)

    สวัสดีแฟน ๆ นี่คือชลิดามิ้นท์ YouTube แฟน ๆ ช่องสัญญาณระหว่างประเทศ เราจะทำบทบรรยายภาษาอังกฤษเพื่อละครของเธอและเราจะรักมันถ้ามีแฟน ๆ ชาวไทยของเธอต้องการที่จะช่วยให้เรามีการแปลเนื่องจากมีไม่มากของเรา (สมาชิก) กรุณาข้อความฉันในที่นี่ถ้าคุณต้องการที่จะสนับสนุนช่องทางของเรา ขอบคุณ


    [​IMG]

    * Profile *
    Name: Chalida Vijitvongthong (ชาลิดา วิจิตรวงศ์ทอง)
    Nickname: Mint (มิ้นต์)
    Profession: Actress
    Date of birth: August 08, 1993
    Birthplace: Thailand
    Height: 167cm
    Weight: 46kg
    Blood Type: AB
    Favorite color(s): Pink, blue, white
    Favorite food: Grilled steamed fish
    Motto: Work hard now for the best.
    Education: Srinakharinwirot University, Prasarnmit Demonstration School, Maepra Fathima School

    * Filmography *
    - Ta Doo Dao Tao Tid Din (Ch.7)
    - Narak (Ch.3 / 2006)
    - Tay Jai Rak Nak Wang Pan (Ch.3 / 2006) (Guest appearance)
    - Sood Tae Jai Ja Kwai Kwa (Ch.3 / 2008)
    - Dong Poo Dee (Ch.3 / 2009)
    - Wan Jai Gub Nai Jom Ying (Ch.3 / 2010)
    - 4 Hua Jai Haeng Koon Kao: Pathapee Leh Rak (Ch.3 / 2010)
    - 4 Hua Jai Haeng Koon Kao: Wayupak Montra (Ch.3 / 2010)
    - Tawan Deard (Ch.3 / Not released yet.)
    - Bua Laeng Nam (Ch.3 / Not released yet.)


    Source: http://wiki.sarnworld.com


    Completed Projects/Clips:
    Mark Prin @ Tonight Show 12-06-10 (Concert Clip)
    แมท + มาร์กี้ + มิ้นท์ @ CH3 Power Team Concert 07-16-10
    SSBT: Patapee Lehrak 10-14-10
    Mint.C. + Mint.N. + Yaya + Nadech @ SSBT 11-14-10: CH3 2011 Calendar
    Mark Prin: Interview 11-10-10
    Mark & Mint @ CH3 Power Team Concert 11-29-10
    เป๊ก feat. Vietrio - หยดน้ำตา
    SSBT: Patapee Lehrak 06-01-10
    SSBT Special: Patapee Lehrak 11-25-10
    หมาก ปริญ + มิ้นต์ ชลิดา @ TV POOL 12-16-10
    Mint + Mark + Boy + Yardthip @ Central Pinklao: Fit Sports 12-28-10
    Ending Credits: Patapee Lehrak
    SSBTS: Patapee Lehrak 12-03-10
    Mint & Mark: Interview @ 4HJHKK Press Conference 10-09-10
    Mint. C. + Mark + Nadech + Yaya @ Star Stage 10-31-10 (Concert Clip)
    Happy New Year 2011 from Tawan Deard Cast: Mark + Mint + Pope + Yaya 01-03-11
    SSBT: Tawan Deard 12-19-10
    Opening Credits + Bloopers: Dong Poo Dee 2009
    Opening + Ending Credits: Sood Tae Jai Ja Kwai Kwa 2008

    Current Project:
    - Sood Tae Jai Ja Kwai Kwa (As Far As Your Heart Will Reach)

    Future Projects:
    - Narak (Cute)
    - Dong Poo Dee (Blue Blood Territory)


    [​IMG]
     
  2. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mark Prin @ Tonight Show 12-06-10 (Concert Clip)
     
  3. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    แมท + มาร์กี้ + มิ้นท์ @ CH3 Power Team Concert 07-16-10
     
  4. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    SSBT: Patapee Lehrak 10-14-10
     
  5. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    [Fanmade MV] Mark & Mint - Hai Ruk Dern Taang Ma Jur Gun (Eng. Sub)
     
  6. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mint.C. + Mint.N. + Yaya + Nadech @ SSBT 11-14-10: CH3 2011 Calendar
     
  7. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mark Prin: Interview 11-10-10
     
  8. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mark & Mint @ CH3 Power Team Concert 11-29-10
     
  9. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    เป๊ก feat. Vietrio - หยดน้ำตา
     
  10. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    SSBT: Patapee Lehrak 06-01-10
     
  11. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    SSBT Special: Patapee Lehrak 11-25-10
     
  12. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    หมาก ปริญ + มิ้นต์ ชลิดา @ TV POOL 12-16-10
     
  13. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mint + Mark + Boy + Yardthip @ Central Pinklao: Fit Sports 12-28-10
     
  14. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Ending Credits: Patapee Lehrak
     
  15. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    SSBTS: Patapee Lehrak 12-03-10
     
  16. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mint & Mark: Interview @ 4HJHKK Press Conference 10-09-10
     
  17. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Mint. C. + Mark + Nadech + Yaya @ Star Stage 10-31-10 (Concert Clip)
     
    P'SweetXin likes this.
  18. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    [Fanmade MV] Mark & Mint - Sin Sood Sak Tee (Eng. Sub)
     
  19. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    [Fanmade MV] Mark & Mint - Kop Khon Tur Eak Krung Tee Ruk Gun (Eng. Sub)
     
  20. blissfulxoxo

    blissfulxoxo ♥ 4 HUA JAI ♥

    Happy New Year 2011 from Tawan Deard Cast: Mark + Mint + Pope + Yaya 01-03-11
     

Share This Page