Benz Natthida Trichaiya

Discussion in 'A - E' started by alissaax, Aug 10, 2016.

  1. alissaax

    alissaax Just staring into those eyes, warms my heart. ♡

    Profile
    Name: Natthida Trichaiya (ณัฐธิดา ตรีชัยยะ)
    Nickname: Benz (เบนซ์)
    Profession: Actress/Model/Singer
    Date of birth: March 24, 2000
    Birthplace: Thailand

    Dramas/Series/Shows
    Love Sick The Series: Season 2 (MCOT 2015)
    Rohng Rian Puan Guan Nak Rian Zaap (The School) (MCOT 2015)
    Peun Hian Rohng Rian Lon Series (GTH 2015)
    Wig Nee See Chompoo (Ch.3 2016)
    Naree Rissaya with Mark Khanatsanan Naktakhe (Ch.3SD 2016)

    Credit; www.sharerice.com

    Social Media
    Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/Benz17130/
    Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/bsbenz/
    Twitter - https://twitter.com/benzsmile43
     
    Koy123 likes this.
  2. Koy123

    Koy123 sarNie Oldmaid

    Benz is very impressive for a newbie! She's able to make us sympathize with her from beginning to the end of Naree Rissaya. I'm definitely looking forward to her future lakorns.
     
  3. alissaax

    alissaax Just staring into those eyes, warms my heart. ♡

  4. Mz_Em

    Mz_Em sarNie Juvenile

    Omg just realized she is only 6 years older than my eldest daughter!!!! So young and very talented, hope to see more of fiesty N'ek type like Saiparn
     
  5. alissaax

    alissaax Just staring into those eyes, warms my heart. ♡

    Good news!!! Nong Benz will have work with Channel 3 SD. More details will come later.
    Credit @ benz_fanclub ig and facebook
     
  6. alissaax

    alissaax Just staring into those eyes, warms my heart. ♡

    Last edited: Oct 7, 2016
  7. alissaax

    alissaax Just staring into those eyes, warms my heart. ♡

  8. preetam

    preetam sarNie Oldmaid

    She needs more love
     

Share This Page